RESULTATER OSLO MARATON 1996 - Gutter 12-16 år (10 km)

  1.   35:07  Bjerke, Espen Harald            Lillehammer IF
  2.   35:17  Solberg, Magnus                 TORMOD SKILAG
  3.   35:23  Halsa, Simen Bakken             Sør-Fron IL
  4.   36:06  Christiansen, Steinar           Frogn
  5.   36:27  Ellingsen, Stig Vervik          Tyrving IL
  6.   36:35  Rogn, Geir Endre                Fjellblom IL
  7.   37:06  Kaas, Carl Waaler               Heming
  7.   37:06  Kristiansen, Gaute
  9.   37:17  Øyberg, Thomas
 10.   38:25  Elvekrok, Anders                Birkebeineren
 11.   39:08  Hjeltnes, Ken Are               BUL
 12.   39:11  Bråthen, Kjetil Moren           Blaker IL
 13.   39:35  Krogsveen, Lars                 Ringebu-Fåvang
 14.   40:17  Gisnås, Hallvar
 15.   40:28  Kulø, Harald                    .
 16.   40:30  Bremseth, Espen                 Stjørdals Blink
 17.   41:13  Johansen, Erik                  Nittedal IL
 18.   42:46  Edøy, Vgard Øverlie             Sunndal IL
 19.   42:56  Syvertsen, Anders Rommen        SF GREI
 20.   43:15  Wærstad, Øystein                Melum IL
 21.   43:26  Nyløkken, Magnus                Koll
 22.   43:29  Hansen, Einar                   Bærums Verk IF
 23.   43:58  Magnussen, Øyvind               IL Ros
 24.   44:00  Karlsen, Erik Kultom            Løpsklubben 1814
 25.   45:57  Tuft, Finn-Haakon               Liv/Fossekallen
 26.   47:03  Wiken, Hans Petter Bjugstad     Gjøvik FIK
 27.   48:17  Øyen, Erik Johan
 28.   48:48  Sinnes, Stein Ivar              Tonstad IL
 29.   49:17  Tellnes, Lars Gunnar Furelid    Holmen
 30.   49:46  Langeland, Rolf-Tore
 31.   49:51  Holte, Thomas                   Sunndal IL
 32.   51:18  Sydengen, Pål Robin             SKIPTVET IL
 33.   52:12  Sveen, Kim André Røste          Brandbu IF
 34.   52:26  Hasund, Petter                  Skeid
 35.   53:52  Godtland, Arne Olav             Brandval IL
 36.   54:05  Aas, Morten Schanke
 37.   57:37  Arentz, Martin Sæther
 38.   58:02  Rennæs, Karsten                 Holmen IF
 39.   58:03  Silseth, Lars                   Holmen IF
 40.   58:09  Sæle, Sindre Andre              Termun
 41.   58:18  Jansen, Kenneth                 Vang O-lag
 42.   58:20  Tandberg, William               Hauger Spkl.
 43.   58:42  Hamre, Jørgen
 44. 1:03:59  Jensen, Joachim Berg            Sandøya IL
 45. 1:07:40  Bjerkeseter, Thomas             Sunndal IL
 46. 1:11:07  Kivisto, Panu                   Finland