RESULTATER OSLO MARATON 1996 - Familieklasse (Minimaraton)

  Andersen, Anne-Cathrine
  Andersen-Gorr, Christoffer
  Andersen-Gott, Anne Mette
  Back, Arne                      Hjertelaget
  Bekkevold, Alma
  Berg, Pia                       PEAB AS
  Bjerke, Mette                   Røa
  Breland, Vidar
  Bråthen, Svein
  Chiem, Muri Carmen
  Christensen, Arne Henrik
  Christensen, Cecilie
  Daaland, Terje
  Diehn, Anne-Grethe
  Egeland, Erik
  Eggen, Klara                    Ringnes E.C. Dahls
  Eide, Britt
  Engesdal, Inger Lise
  Eriksen, Linn Borger            Askim IF
  Eriksen, Lotte Marie Løken      Askim IF
  Eriksen, Svein
  Ertesvåg, Katrin
  Faugli, Irene
  Fehr, Betina von Der
  Fehr, Helene von Der
  Ferre, Madeleine                Gonzo IK
  Ferre, Pernille                 Gonzo IK
  Fjeld, Ann-Jelena
  Fjeld, Astrid Irene
  Fossen, Ane Røste               Kjelsås
  Fossen, Anne Karin
  Fossen, Nina                    Sand IF
  Gjerde, Torill                  Lærerforbundet
  Gregersen, Lisbeth Heie
  Gregersen, Magnus Heie
  Gregersen, Thomas Heie
  Gribsen, Anne Grethe
  Groven, Randi
  Gårdsø, Sonja                   Sandefjord Judoklubb
  Hagen, Line
  Halvorsen, Inger-Lise
  Hansen, Lars Øyvind
  Hansen, Steinar
  Hanssen, May Rønning
  Hauge, Judith                   Sør-Al BIL
  Haugseth, Stig                  Røa
  Haugseth, Torill                Røa
  Haugseth, Trine
  Holtet, Anne Kristin            PEAB AS
  Høstmark, Elin                  Eidsøra
  Indredavik, Kristin
  Jensehaugen, Helge
  Jensen, Kari Bruun              OK Horten
  Johansen, Sidsel                Lærerforbundet
  Jægersborg, Tom-Erik            Hurdal IL
  Kjær, Owe
  Kjær, Ruben
  Klungland, Fred Lyder           MOI
  Klungland, Ådne                 MOI
  Knudsen, Terje
  Knutsen, Svein Thore
  Knutsen, Trude
  Kolden, Ingrid                  Lom IL
  Kolden, Magnar                  Lom IL
  Kolden, Mari                    Lom IL
  Lageraaen, Elin                 Røa
  Lageraaen, Morten               Røa
  Langeland, Karin S.
  Larsen, Einar                   IL Borhaug
  Lilleødegård, Grethe            Lom IL
  Linderoth, Maria
  Lindstad, Kjell
  Lio, Arnfinn                    DALEN
  Lundkvist, Marie                Idunn
  Lundkvist, Sven Erik
  Lunna, Karl M.                  Lom IL
  Lunna, Kjell M.                 Lom IL
  Markussen, Solveig              Express
  Meisland, Kate
  Meisland, Marit
  Midtsem, Børre
  Midtsem, Marit
  Moseby, Gunnar                  Skotterud IL
  Moseby, Kreetha                 Skotterud IL
  Mundal, Mathias                 Lom IL
  Murud, Venke
  Myrann, Anja Grinde
  Mørk, Anne                      Grorud BIL
  Ness, Margit
  Nyborg, Gerd-Helen
  Nørjordet, Siri Grong           Lom IL
  Pettersen, Ann Elise            Apoteket Renen
  Pettersen, Bjørg Helstrup       Årvoll IL
  Ramsberg, Bjørn
  Ramsberg, Elisabeth
  Ristesund, Gunnhild
  Runsbeck, Kristine Lea
  Rødningen, Mirjana              PEAB AS
  Rønning, Anne
  Rønning, Grethe
  Rønning, Gunn                   Alpharma
  Rønning, Hilde                  Ullevål Sylehus
  Sandengen, Kjell
  Schulstadsveen, Anne Marie      Elverum IL
  Schulstadsveen, Hilde Berg
  Sclytter, Kari
  Skare, Jostein
  Skau, Ina Chr. Nynås            Drammen Basketlag
  Skau-Larsen, Randi
  Skrede, Kjersti
  Skullerud, Jan
  Solberg, Tone
  Solheimdal, Magnar              Solendal
  Stamssaas, Kari                 Rakkestad IF
  Stenersen, Kjersti              Tynset
  Stensby, Anne Mari              Skrautvål IL
  Stensby, Maria                  Skrautvål IL
  Sundeng, Kathrine
  Svien, Aleksander               Kværner
  Svien, Torill
  Syvertsen, Christopher          Express
  Taraldsen, Anne Maren
  Thomsen, Randi
  Veiersted, Kristoffer
  Westheim, Ragnhild              Grorud BIL
  Weum, Ine
  Wærp, Per                       Rødberg IF
  Yndesdal, Wenche                PEAB AS
  Ørbakk, Arne
  Øverbye, Gulbrand               Åsen Voksenopplæringsente
  Øverlier, Synnøve