RESULTATER OSLO MARATON 1997 - Jenter 13-16 år (Minimaraton)

  1.   20:03  Settemsdal, Ingvild             Sunndal IL
  2.   20:17  Berger, Tora                    Dombås IL
  3.   21:34  Brenna, Eva Ramstad             Skjåk IL
  4.   21:44  Persen, Line                    Lunner IL
  5.   21:49  Ouren, Ragnhild                 Redalen
  6.   21:58  Ruud, Heidi Kathrine            Nannestad skikl.
  7.   22:18  Axelsson, Linda                 Mölndals AIK
  8.   22:40  Ouren, Margrethe                Redalen
  9.   23:04  Bakken Halsa, Guro              Sør-Fron IL
 10.   23:25  Tobiassen, Ane                  Koll
 11.   23:29  Vollebekk, Elisabeth            Hærland IL
 11.   23:29  Dybwad, Kaja Bjørner            Heming
 13.   24:59  Baukhol, Stine-Therese          Skåbu/Tverrbygda
 14.   25:10  Grjotheim, Anita                Lom IL
 15.   25:25  Stokke, Cathrine                Austmarka
 16.   25:40  Bakke, Ingvild Lundberg         Åskameratene U & IL
 17.   25:57  Kristiansen, Jeanette           Vind IL
 18.   26:15  Gylterud, Ann-Kristin           Austmarka
 19.   26:24  Pedersen, Helene Haaberg        Nordtvet Skole/9B
 19.   26:24  Johnsen, Karianne               Nordtvet Skole/9B
 21.   26:31  Skeieeie, Ragnhild              Vetre IL
 22.   26:42  Sollien, Anna Holter
 23.   26:56  Hammarström, Marlene            Köla AIK
 24.   27:06  Svestad, Marte                  Ottestad
 25.   27:07  Midtun, Ingvild Riise           Elverum IL
 26.   27:16  Movtovich, Hanne                Mandal & Hasle IL
 27.   27:24  Pedersen, Hanne
 28.   27:30  Rud, Agneta                     Borgen IL
 29.   27:31  Rud, Tonje                      Borgen IL
 30.   27:32  Lystad, Inger-Anette            KIL
 31.   27:57  Myrdal, Christine               Holmlia Sp.Kl.
 31.   27:57  Sypula, Elisabeth
 33.   28:12  Føllesdal, Anna                 Vestre Aker
 34.   28:28  Solbakken, Linda
 35.   29:04  Rasmussen, Mari Storli
 36.   29:08  Andersson, Ann-Sofie            Köla AIK
 37.   29:19  Grøtting, Ingjerd Thorshaug     Ness IL
 38.   29:35  Norøn, Susanne                  Köla AIK
 39.   29:36  Keller, Ulrika                  OK Hierne
 40.   30:27  Myrholen, Karianne              Mogutten IL
 41.   30:41  Wargh, Kristina                 Köla AIK
 42.   30:45  Ferre, Madeleine                Lysaker Skole
 43.   31:18  Sundstøl, Anne Kristin          Gol IL
 43.   31:18  Bjerke, Charlotte               Søgne IL
 45.   31:25  Sundfjord, Vibeke               Varaldsøy
 46.   31:26  Karstensen, Silje               Kongsvinger
 47.   31:29  Rasmussen, Marie
 48.   31:36  Gulbrandsen, Janine             Kongsvinger IL
 49.   31:59  Brandt, Tina Jære
 50.   32:08  Røvik, Camilla
 51.   32:44  Christianson, Anna              Köla AIK
 52.   32:45  Stenersen, Kjersti              Tynset
 53.   32:51  Omland, Kaja
 54.   32:53  Ellingsen, Guri                 Urædd
 55.   32:56  Vålbekk, Anja                   Elverum
 56.   33:09  Langeland, Aud-Inger            Canon Norge BIL
 57.   33:33  Karlsen, Camilla                Nordtvet Skole/9B
 58.   33:55  Rud, Stine                      Borgen IL
 59.   33:56  Eriksen, Julie
 60.   34:14  Tveter, Anni
 61.   34:22  Røvik, Karoline
 62.   34:33  Skilbred, Vibeke
 63.   34:39  Skovlund, Caroline
 64.   35:10  Brattås, Isabell
 65.   35:28  Daaland, Elise
 66.   36:45  Selstø, Siw                     Nordtvet Skole/9B
 67.   37:24  Engum, Ingjerd Agøy             Ruste IL
 68.   37:38  Vågsvoll, Ingrid Cecilie
 69.   41:45  Storebakken, Marianne           Sunndal IL
 70.   42:49  Bergersen, Nina Kristin         Lørenskog IL