RESULTATER OSLO MARATON 1997 - Gutter 13-16 år (Minimaraton)

  1.   16:47  Rogn, Geir Endre                Fjellblom IL
  2.   16:55  Øyberg, Thomas
  3.   17:17  Kristiansen, Gaute              Krafttak Mot Kreft
  4.   17:18  Remmen, Torbjørn                Fjellblom
  5.   17:19  Nilsen, Jon Tjørsvaag           Flekkefjord IF
  6.   17:31  Gulbrandsen, Espen              Fossum IF
  7.   17:40  Holm, Ole Fredrik               Rakkestad IF
  8.   17:43  Berntsen, Petter                IL Jutul
  9.   17:54  Monsrud, Per Erik               Austmarka sentr.sk.
 10.   17:57  Horndalsveen, Henrik            Løten IL
 11.   18:03  Kristensen, Lars Martin         Hornindal IL
 12.   18:10  Kristiansen, Espen              Skimt
 13.   18:22  Hoel, Yngve                     Hadeland FIK
 14.   18:23  Eilifsen, Morten                Strømmen IL
 15.   18:24  Gundersen, Gaute                Fossum
 16.   18:33  Knutsen, Carl Henrik            Kongsvinger
 17.   18:36  Johansen, Mads                  Ros IL
 18.   18:39  Hansen, Robert
 18.   18:39  Hjeltnes, Ken Are               BUL
 20.   18:46  Ødegård, Tore Malo              Molde og Omegn IF
 21.   18:47  Syvertsen, Anders Rommen        SF GREI
 22.   18:57  Husom, Kristian Bakke           Skeid IL
 23.   19:00  Slokvik, Hans-Erik              IL Skrim
 24.   19:29  Mikalsen, Christian             Linderud
 25.   19:32  Losnegard, Thomas               Fagernes
 26.   19:34  Indrelid, Atle                  Bekkelaget
 26.   19:34  Mella, Kristian                 IL Jardar
 28.   20:17  Olstad, Eirik                   Sør-Fron IL
 29.   20:21  Edøy, Vegard Øverlie            Sunndal IL
 30.   20:31  Eikeland, Kjell Bernhard        Kvås
 31.   20:32  Jeppesen, Brian                 Fjendsfræserne
 32.   20:40  Kjeldsen, Erik Kristoffer       Oppsal
 33.   20:41  Moen, Ola Erik Heer             Fjellblom IL
 34.   20:51  Vedal, Frank                    Sunndal IL
 34.   20:51  Aas, Henning                    SF Grei
 36.   20:52  Holte, Jørgen                   Sunndal IL
 37.   20:53  Landgraff, Erik                 Tyrving
 38.   21:01  Berg-Domås, Knut                Dombås
 38.   21:01  Langeland, Rolf-Tore            Canon Norge BIL
 40.   21:16  Skjelvan, Audun                 Torodd
 41.   21:46  Kårstad, Henning                Nes ski
 42.   21:49  Godtland, Arne Olav             KIL
 43.   22:06  Hemstad, Jørgen                 HSIL
 44.   22:07  Larsen, Tormod                  Vestli IL
 45.   22:29  Eik-Nes, Bjarte                 Ottestad
 46.   22:38  Vigrestad, Hallvard             Aurdal IF
 47.   22:48  Gullerud, Johnny
 48.   22:49  Rasmussen, Kristian             Holmen IF
 49.   22:57  Fossum, Rune                    SF Grei
 50.   23:02  Haraldsen, Anders               Liungen
 50.   23:02  Martinsen, Eirik Blegeberg      Grorud IL
 52.   23:05  Ringnes, Hans-Erik              Skaukammeratene O-lag
 53.   23:14  Ekkje, Arild                    Røldal IL
 54.   23:16  Aagaard, Ellisiv N.             Heming
 55.   23:28  Hansen, Jan Roger               Grue IL
 56.   23:37  Mediås, Tormod Eid              AFSK
 57.   23:53  Andresen, Yngve Bolstad         FIL
 58.   24:01  Johannessen, Eirik              Oseberg Skilag
 59.   24:06  Høistad, Christian              Tynset IF
 60.   24:08  Hemstad, Marius                 HSIL
 61.   24:14  Olsen, Thomas Nyeng             Byåsen IL
 62.   24:20  Kjelstad, Martin
 63.   24:21  Gulbrandsen, Kjetil             Fossum IF
 64.   24:39  Johansen, Andre Dahl            Ekholt Ballkl.
 65.   24:47  Sand-Hanssen, Lars              IF Sturla
 66.   24:55  Lorentzen, Jørgen
 67.   25:29  Högberg, Henrik                 OK Hierne
 68.   25:51  Vidhammer, Ole Kristian
 69.   26:22  Hodne, Andreas
 70.   26:25  Lynghamar, Roger                Røldal IL
 71.   26:56  Dalløkken, Torbjørn             Tynset IF
 72.   26:57  Marthinsen, Stian
 73.   27:47  Skovlund, Johnny
 74.   28:00  Andersen, Eigil                 Drafn
 75.   28:22  Kværner, Ronny                  Nordtvet Skole/9B
 76.   30:59  Bergmyr, Jens Thomas            Eidsvold Turn
 77.   31:09  Eng, John Martin                Nordtvet Skole/9B
 78.   31:20  Abbasi, Mansur                  Nordtvet Skole/9B
 79.   31:58  Berntsen, Kjetil A              Budstikka BIL
 80.   32:01  Støvind, Mats Johan
 81.   32:32  Nyborg, Daniel Hellan
 82.   32:43  Gregersen, Thomas Heie
 83.   32:46  Klungland, Ådne                 MOI
 84.   33:03  Larsen, Einar                   IL Borhaug
 85.   33:38  Lauritsen, Anders F.            Hongsten IF
 86.   35:25  Hurtig, Torkjel
 87.   36:45  Luka, Joakim                    Grue IL
 88.   38:56  Erntsen, Rpy-Arne               G-BIL
 89.   41:50  Haugen, Tor Erik