RESULTATER OSLO MARATON 1999 - Gutter 13-16 år (Minimaraton)

  1.   16:50  Gundersen, Gaute                Fossum
  2.   17:25  Kristiansen, Espen              Skimt
  3.   18:54  Eilifsen, Morten                Strømmen & Lillestrøm
  4.   19:30  Bjørseth, Magnus                Strømmen/Lillestr.Skikl.
  5.   20:08  Enger, Sven Christer
  6.   20:21  Feldt, Martin                   Asker Basket
  7.   20:27  Barth, V/Inger
  8.   20:35  Bjørnerem, Torbjørn             Midsund
  9.   20:36  Westad, Kim
 10.   21:01  Solum, Eirik                    IK Grane
 11.   21:02  Hemstad, Jørgen                 HSIL
 12.   21:08  Sælen, Erik                     Fossum IF
 13.   21:13  Skjelvan, Audun                 Linderud IL
 14.   21:16  Lier, Øyvind
 15.   21:30  Hovind, Marius W.               Harestua IL
 16.   21:41  Hansen, Jan Roger               Grue IL
 17.   21:42  Losnegard, Erlend               Fagernes
 18.   22:15  Vedal, Frank                    Sunndal IL
 19.   22:16  Smaaland, Erik                  Helset, Bærum
 20.   22:19  Larsen, Tormod
 21.   22:21  Lund, Stefan B.                 Røa IL
 22.   22:33  Steensland, Morten              Røatoppen
 23.   23:02  Halle, Jon Robin                Røa IL
 24.   23:23  Svensson, Kjetil Holden         Vestre Aker
 25.   23:46  Karlson, Morten B.
 26.   23:49  Hole, Dag Christian             Lesja IL
 27.   23:59  Aspelund, Christian             Helset
 28.   24:21  Sørbo, Kristian
 29.   24:58  Dingstad, Martin                Spydeberg IL
 30.   25:26  Dale, Øystein                   Smiodden
 31.   25:40  Jordal, Dan Kvaale              Vollen IL
 31.   25:40  Grøtting, Rolv Egil             Ness IL
 33.   25:45  Toftenes, Mats                  Vollen UL
 34.   26:12  Karlsen, Terje Kultom           Løpsklubben 1814
 35.   26:15  Kosi, Knut Øyvind               Vestli
 36.   26:35  Vilberg, Jan Fredrik
 37.   27:31  Lauritsen, Anders F.            Østsiden IL
 38.   28:10  Næss, Andreas
 39.   28:31  Dalløkken, Torbjørn             Tynset IF
 40.   28:50  Tollefsen, Alexander            Svelvik IL
 41.   29:01  Stålsmo, Andreas                KOLL
 42.   29:22  Nilsen, Anders Blom             Siggerud IL
 43.   29:25  Berntsen, Kjetil A              Budstikka BIL
 44.   29:29  Lund, Alexander Fonneland
 45.   31:10  Gisle, Andreas
 45.   31:10  Carlsen, Bjørn Olav
 47.   31:29  Stolpe, Patrik                  Tobøl
 48.   32:04  Hultmann, Gunnar                Ski IL
 49.   32:12  Belgau, Christian               Bærums Verk
 50.   32:16  Skåtun, Håkon
 51.   32:23  Støvind, Mats Johan
 52.   33:15  Pedersen, Rune
 53.   33:41  Gregersen, Thomas Heie
 54.   35:21  Sundet, Eirik Olav
 55.   36:36  Stamland, Mads E.               Porsgrunds Porselænsfabrikk
 56.   37:10  Gregersen, Magnus Heie
 57.   38:09  Johansen, Magnus                Romsås IL