Oslo Halv Maraton

Menn 45-49 Halv
Plass Navn Klubb Mellomtid Tid
1 Berg Kjetil Spkl. Vidar 00:33:33.80 01:11:57.60
2 Bale Mons Balestrand Il 00:33:32.00 01:12:04.90
3 Kalnes Vidar Horten Fik 00:33:41.40 01:13:55.20
4 Aaberg Viggo Sponsor Service 00:36:01.90 01:17:53.80
5 Holen Kjell Terje Driv Il 00:36:16.40 01:18:32.00
6 Gjøvaag Roger Synergi 00:36:26.70 01:19:38.90
7 Pollen Geir Gjøvik Fik 00:37:49.00 01:20:53.90
8 Farrugia George Reebok Falcons Malta 00:38:04.50 01:21:20.80
9 Mellem Ola Tromsdalen Fik 00:37:47.60 01:21:22.00
10 Slettholm Yngve Dnm 00:37:35.40 01:21:24.00
11 Arefjord Svein Kongsberg Pil 00:37:46.60 01:21:37.80
12 Furholt Harald Kongsvinger Il 00:38:40.50 01:22:29.40
13 Martinsen Kjell Chr. NOTEAM 00:37:25.90 01:22:38.80
14 Haga Trond Sturla Il 00:39:19.80 01:23:02.40
15 Christiansen Tom Willy Ålesund Fik 00:38:30.70 01:24:01.70
16 Øksne Ole Petter Lørdagskameratene 00:37:33.20 01:24:23.60
17 Gåsemyr Jørund Il Bul 00:40:01.50 01:24:47.60
18 Johannessen Finn Erhard Vio Bedrift 00:39:52.70 01:25:08.50
19 Höst Håkon Lyn 01:25:13.00
20 Lund Svein-Olav Spkl. Rye 00:39:57.70 01:25:27.00
21 Bergeseteren Gjermund Mogutten Il 00:39:40.10 01:25:32.50
22 Dalland Jostein Bfg Fana 00:38:53.10 01:25:43.30
23 Sørlie Knut R. Nho Bil 00:38:54.40 01:25:44.00
24 Stølan Per Sparbu Il 00:39:30.80 01:26:11.20
25 Bakken Arne Selmer-Skanska 00:40:02.00 01:27:10.20
26 Stockler Dana Fatcats 00:40:38.80 01:27:10.80
27 Bjerkreim Trygve Oec 00:40:21.10 01:28:24.60
28 Damm Per Arne Lørdagskameratene 00:40:57.40 01:28:40.80
29 Morthov Per Gjensidige Nor Spb. 00:41:24.40 01:29:19.30
30 Grønning Arnold Norodd Il 00:41:38.90 01:29:32.30
31 Wehus Arild Idrettens Bil 00:42:01.10 01:30:11.90
32 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Hornindal Il 00:42:56.80 01:31:12.60
33 Melby Ole NOTEAM 00:42:25.80 01:31:13.50
34 Fredriksen Trygve Kvalsund 00:42:09.40 01:31:38.00
35 Øglænd Jan Lørdagskameratene 00:42:20.90 01:31:50.70
36 Mikkeli Yngvar Sandnes Il 00:42:44.10 01:32:05.10
37 Naustdal Rune Friskis & Svettis 00:42:15.90 01:32:05.90
38 Scheffler Uwe NOTEAM 00:41:55.90 01:32:15.70
39 Bergseteren Vidar Mogutten Il 00:42:12.80 01:32:17.10
40 Nordheim Knut Maratonklubben 00:43:37.40 01:32:45.90
41 Sande Sverre NOTEAM 00:42:43.30 01:32:47.50
42 Holt Per Magnus Opil 00:43:49.80 01:32:50.20
43 Johnsen Hans Petter Haugesund Il 00:43:38.30 01:32:54.90
44 Ovesen Stig Namsos Lk 00:42:02.70 01:33:35.50
45 Kløw Nils-Einar NOTEAM 00:42:18.60 01:33:39.30
46 Langgaard Yngve Dnb Il 00:44:34.30 01:33:40.60
47 Frydenlund Gunnar Minerva Idrettskole 00:42:32.90 01:33:46.30
48 Hanssen Robert NOTEAM 00:44:00.60 01:33:53.70
49 Fondenær Nils Olav Dnl 00:44:06.00 01:34:20.70
50 Wimpelmann Jan Viking Tif 00:43:59.60 01:34:24.20
51 Ukjent Noteam 00:40:57.00 01:34:24.60
52 Dørum Lars Chr. Gilde Bil 00:43:50.80 01:34:26.20
53 Ekelund Tore NOTEAM 00:43:51.50 01:34:58.30
54 Nordal Rolf Molde Kommune Bil 00:44:33.20 01:35:10.10
55 Hyrve Oddvar Norsk Leca 00:44:44.50 01:35:52.20
56 Eide Per Olav NOTEAM 00:44:32.40 01:36:02.50
57 Ferre Hein Th. Lt Bil 00:46:26.70 01:37:20.00
58 Grøtting Jan Martin Vinne Il 00:44:58.20 01:37:22.70
59 Brenden Hans NOTEAM 00:45:31.60 01:38:08.50
60 Östman Karls Olov Veidekke Asa Bil 00:43:51.10 01:38:38.10
61 Søberg Terje Kongsvinger Sjukehus 00:45:00.60 01:38:38.70
62 Hanssen Jørgen Storm NOTEAM 00:43:47.40 01:38:44.90
63 Standal Egil Arne Ørsta Il 00:46:47.00 01:38:51.10
64 Bareksten Klaus Follo Pil 00:45:31.30 01:38:57.80
65 Madsen Jan Ulrik Selmer-Skanska 00:46:10.80 01:39:10.00
66 Johannessen Kjell Arne Kvås Il 00:46:05.60 01:39:14.30
67 Egeland Oddvin Kvås Il 00:46:59.70 01:39:29.70
68 Amundsen Per Fif 00:46:40.10 01:39:30.20
69 Hansen Thor NOTEAM 00:46:21.80 01:39:34.40
70 Anker-Olsen Erik Dianova Bil 00:46:58.10 01:40:01.20
71 Skahjem Erik NOTEAM 00:46:59.20 01:40:01.80
72 Tønsberg Morten NOTEAM 00:46:10.80 01:40:02.00
73 Bjørnstøl Gunnar Farsund Il 00:47:05.60 01:40:07.50
74 Kristensen Arne Kvås Il 00:44:04.70 01:40:28.60
75 Bjerkli Aksel NOTEAM 00:47:39.70 01:40:33.80
76 Wallander Magnus Mannheimer Swartling Adv.b. 00:45:15.30 01:40:44.40
77 Jørgensen Kjell Elnesvågen Il 00:45:57.50 01:40:52.20
78 Skalmerud Petter NOTEAM 00:46:28.70 01:40:56.40
79 Nossum Erik Nordstrand If 00:47:55.10 01:40:57.60
80 Kristoffersen Bjørn Guds Ord 00:46:35.70 01:41:00.80
81 Tørnblad Knut Sørumsand If 00:44:47.50 01:41:11.30
82 Nedrelid Per-Otto Pals A/s 00:47:49.50 01:41:16.70
83 Kjøsnes Roar Mostadmark Il 00:47:09.80 01:41:59.00
84 Frydenlund Hallgeir Rikskonsertene Bil 00:45:53.50 01:43:11.00
85 Myhre Odd Kristian Lysheim Il 00:47:09.20 01:43:12.40
86 Flåten Gunnar Bionor Bil 00:46:06.50 01:43:36.80
87 Hjelmseth Erling L. A. Lund 00:44:42.10 01:43:49.20
88 Skoglund Stein Arne Lillehammer Skilag 00:47:11.20 01:43:50.00
89 Hoksvold Arnfinn Lesja Il 00:47:35.10 01:43:56.00
90 Arleri Arleri NOTEAM 00:47:35.80 01:44:02.40
91 Engebretsen Hans Hibu Bil 00:48:36.40 01:44:10.00
92 Isaksen Tor Finn Haugesund Il 00:46:34.60 01:44:27.80
93 Jakobsen Yngvar Kraft Bil 00:47:07.30 01:44:27.90
94 Larsen Oddvar Alcoa Bil 00:50:05.60 01:44:56.50
95 Larsen Tomm Walter Republica 00:50:57.00 01:45:04.60
96 Bengtsson Bo Kjellmyra Il 00:47:41.10 01:45:07.10
97 Fikerud Arild Maratonklubben 00:49:39.00 01:45:12.60
98 Lund John Fredrik Kongsvinger Il 00:47:01.00 01:46:02.90
99 Neeraas Øivind Dnl 00:48:55.90 01:46:04.40
100 Wettre-Johnsen Egil Lørdagskameratene 00:49:29.80 01:46:18.50
101 Svendsen Vidar Dnb Il 00:48:06.40 01:46:32.60
102 Wigum Geir Dnm 00:48:43.10 01:46:41.40
103 Sjaastad Geir NOTEAM 00:49:42.30 01:46:47.10
104 Michelet Jørgen Veidekke Asa Bil 00:48:02.00 01:46:59.50
105 Aasen Bjørn Ivar Jernbanens Il 00:48:38.70 01:47:12.40
106 Aas Kjell Arne Akershus Energi 00:47:49.80 01:47:26.10
107 Thun Joar Inntrøndelag Pil 00:50:23.50 01:47:30.00
108 Romstøl Kai Randesund 00:50:39.10 01:47:45.50
109 Jensen Bjørn Jernbanens Il 00:49:38.50 01:48:04.20
110 Petersson Ragnar NOTEAM 00:50:01.30 01:48:08.60
111 Larsen Håvard Oracle Bil 00:50:27.00 01:48:18.70
112 Mildestveit Geir Foil 00:51:23.10 01:48:26.80
113 Johannesen Ragnar Kreditkassen Il 00:50:12.60 01:48:28.70
114 Holm Øivind K-bank Il 00:48:34.60 01:48:29.50
115 Wilhelmsen Jan Tore Aasen Bygg B.i.l. 00:49:17.50 01:48:45.90
116 Arstein Per Porsgrunn Kommune 00:49:01.50 01:48:51.90
117 Bjørnaas Einar Nessegutten Spkl. 00:51:37.90 01:49:07.60
118 Jensen Rolf Henning NOTEAM 00:48:58.40 01:49:09.10
119 Benjaminsen Kjell F Stand In 00:49:33.60 01:49:20.50
120 Pinto Juan Barahona Elko Bil 00:50:35.50 01:49:35.50
121 Staude Morten Asker Sk 00:49:20.30 01:50:17.30
122 Aune Tor Inge Namsos Lk 00:49:04.20 01:50:22.50
123 Fritzell Anders Mannheimer Swartling Adv.b. 00:48:44.00 01:50:25.00
124 Sande Eldar Ørsta Il 00:51:53.30 01:50:28.00
125 Karlsen Jens Kr. NOTEAM 00:52:52.10 01:50:37.80
126 Halvorsen Roy Kværner Oil & Gas 00:51:06.80 01:50:42.80
127 Liabø Stig Ica Lindvallen 00:53:12.00 01:51:41.30
128 Ore Bernt G. Lista Il 00:51:59.30 01:51:48.20
129 Østli Thor NOTEAM 00:53:18.30 01:52:05.30
130 Granheim Bengt NOTEAM 00:48:57.90 01:52:08.60
131 Heltberg Arnlioth Traver'n Bil 00:51:57.00 01:52:11.00
132 Olsson Rune NOTEAM 00:51:41.90 01:52:15.40
133 Jensen Egil Maratonklubben 00:51:17.80 01:52:36.60
134 Heitmann Tor-Erling Skien 00:52:57.80 01:52:47.10
135 Skogby Torstein Hydro Rafnes 00:52:02.30 01:52:58.50
136 Håkansson Stellan Adapt 00:52:59.20 01:54:16.30
137 Nordby Ole Petter NOTEAM 00:48:28.20 01:54:43.80
138 Langeland Kristian Herman Hansen Bil 00:49:45.70 01:54:47.90
139 Løvdal Stein Gunnar Karlsen As Bil 00:52:00.90 01:54:48.40
140 Gregersen Halvor NOTEAM 00:51:31.40 01:55:00.70
141 Halvorsen Bjørn Henning Meteorologen B.i.l. 00:53:06.90 01:55:45.70
142 Nordang Thor Ørsta Il 00:51:24.50 01:55:59.20
143 Kvalvaag Robert NOTEAM 00:51:25.20 01:56:05.70
144 Tveita Oddvar Laksevåglærerne 00:51:44.30 01:56:05.90
145 Kraft Morten Spb Sør Bil 00:52:13.10 01:56:16.10
146 Andersen Rolf Magne NOTEAM 00:52:08.70 01:56:45.40
147 Edeklev Ralph NOTEAM 00:54:48.10 01:56:50.00
148 Waage Terje Fire-Security 00:52:36.60 01:56:51.80
149 Herland Nils Kristian Nhc 00:53:46.60 01:57:09.40
150 Reiten Kåre NOTEAM 00:53:00.40 01:57:11.50
151 Hagen Erik NOTEAM 00:54:44.20 01:57:12.00
152 Steensland Jan Olav Røatunet 00:55:42.10 01:57:27.30
153 Hauge Olav Lista Il 00:52:29.10 01:58:41.70
154 Nordal Asbjørn Ekebergjoggen 00:55:01.00 01:58:43.00
155 Kvitvik Bjørn Kvalbakken 00:55:25.90 01:59:25.40
156 Andersen John Otra Il 00:53:21.80 01:59:42.30
157 Mo Norvald NOTEAM 00:52:36.10 01:59:52.80
158 Nygård Hallgeir NOTEAM 00:54:14.70 02:00:43.90
159 Unhjem Finn Bbs-Klubben 00:53:59.90 02:00:48.70
160 Mathisen Audun NOTEAM 00:53:04.00 02:00:59.80
161 Fallberg Jan Erik Cad Byrån Ab 00:57:04.90 02:02:30.90
162 Stake-Larsen Gunnar Kvale & Co Bil 00:56:21.60 02:04:36.70
163 Carlson Carl Andreas Kristiansand Alpinkl. 00:54:37.80 02:05:02.60
164 Brådland Reidar Kvås Il 00:55:25.00 02:08:09.40
165 Fylling John H. Rådhuset Bil 00:59:39.10 02:08:48.20
166 Haug Svein Bbs-Klubben 00:58:36.70 02:10:33.20
167 Solheim Henning Arendal Kommune Bil 00:56:28.40 02:10:55.10
168 Livcuitz Anders Ica Lindvallen 00:59:46.00 02:11:29.10
169 Bergh Johnny NOTEAM 00:59:52.40 02:15:18.40
170 Garberg Trond Inntrøndelag Pil 01:00:33.60 02:24:33.50
171 Syrén Henrik Ica Lindvallen 01:03:41.10 02:24:45.60