Oslo Maraton

02-10-05

Resultatlista HEL Menn 23-34 årReturn
Plats Namn                          Klubb                 Tid
 1	Helgesen,Jan                    Ik Tjalve              2:26:09 +  00:00 
 2	Kjell- Ohlsson,Martin           SK Vidar               2:27:02 +  00:53 
 3	Nilsen,Arnt-Inge                Ask Friidrett          2:35:42 +  09:33 
 4	Risa,Svein Ove                  Undheim IL             2:36:04 +  09:55 
 5	Akselberg,Jan Vidar             Friidrettsklubben Bfg  2:36:58 +  10:49 
 6	Sørstad,Gjermund                Lier Kommune           2:39:26 +  13:17 
 7	Lothe,Kjetil                    Stegaberg IL           2:45:39 +  19:30 
 8	Paivarinne,Tero Markus          Asfalt Cowboys         2:55:50 +  29:41 
 9	Engebretsen,Hans Arild          Oslo                   2:58:20 +  32:11 
 10	Valstad,Keino                   Bøler                  2:59:38 +  33:29 
 11	Kaugerud,Frode                  Ik Tjalve              3:01:47 +  35:38 
 12	Thorsheim,Andreas               Schibsted Bil          3:02:38 +  36:29 
 13	Olsen,Öystein                   Tistedalen Fl          3:05:43 +  39:34 
 14	Bringsværd,Håkon                Ski                    3:06:52 +  40:43 
 15	Braut,Inge Morten               Oslo                   3:07:29 +  41:20 
 16	Sander,Ola Skage                Raumar O-Lag           3:13:45 +  47:36 
 17	Antonsen,Kjell Magnus           Frambu BIL             3:13:49 +  47:40 
 18	Sørheim,Simon                   Oslo                   3:14:39 +  48:30 
 19	El Fakiri,Jørgen                Asfalt Cowboys         3:15:32 +  49:23 
 20	Eliassen,Ketil Magne            BIL Gumbpen            3:16:21 +  50:12 
 21	Hogna,Egil                      Yara BIL               3:16:52 +  50:43 
 22	Lyckander,Kristian Fredrik      Team Mosjon            3:18:06 +  51:57 
 23	Rodenburg,Johan                 Røros IL               3:19:32 +  53:23 
 24	Torsen,Bjørnar                  Fuvo                   3:19:39 +  53:30 
 25	Vestol,Svein                    Grimstad               3:19:51 +  53:42 
 26	Strøm,Lars                      Mikon                  3:20:10 +  54:01 
 27	Mølsæter,Martin                 Jar                    3:21:28 +  55:19 
 28	Tidemand,Nicolaj                Forsvarsstaben         3:22:13 +  56:04 
 29	Bjordal,Arild                   Haugesund Idrettslag   3:23:41 +  57:32 
 30	Bjerland,Torstein               Oslo                   3:23:45 +  57:36 
 31	Wara,Roy Erling                 Forsvaret              3:26:36 +1:00:27 
 32	Standberg,Victor                Ukulele                3:27:02 +1:00:53 
 33	Horn,Kristian Pande             Oslo                   3:30:37 +1:04:28 
 34	Simonsen,Kent  Aarsand          Oslo                   3:31:39 +1:05:30 
 35	Mortensen,Tore                  Ravn BIL               3:33:24 +1:07:15 
 36	Blavik,Gøran Strand             Kolvereid Il           3:33:29 +1:07:20 
 37	Eilevstjønn,Stian               Stokke                 3:35:39 +1:09:30 
 38	Weiber-Aurdal,Gustav            NOTEAM                 3:36:26 +1:10:17 
 39	Sæter,Knut                      Oslo                   3:36:36 +1:10:27 
 40	Tungesvik,Geir                  Grimstad               3:36:51 +1:10:42 
 41	Alnæs-Katjavivi,Patji           Skien                  3:39:10 +1:13:01 
 42	Skeie,Rune                      NOTEAM                 3:39:24 +1:13:15 
 43	Kletvang,Svein Uno              Flo Kolsås BIL         3:40:14 +1:14:05 
 44	Aurmo,Halvor                    Heming I.l.            3:40:21 +1:14:12 
 45	Lycke,Andreas                   Eiksmarka              3:41:27 +1:15:18 
 46	Lie,Runar                       Ås IL                  3:42:02 +1:15:53 
 47	Nielsen,Jens Laurits            Pdiddy Trashers        3:44:57 +1:18:48 
 48	Eidstad,Roger                   Asker                  3:47:04 +1:20:55 
 49	Thorstensen,Runar               Kondis                 3:47:10 +1:21:01 
 50	Kvist,Lars Anders               Eslöv                  3:47:31 +1:21:22 
 51	West,Mark Alan                  Oslo                   3:47:32 +1:21:23 
 52	Eriksen,Rolf Erling             NOTEAM                 3:47:50 +1:21:41 
 53	Log,Rune                        Kondis                 3:49:16 +1:23:07 
 54	Synstrud,Jørn                   Elverum                3:51:01 +1:24:52 
 55	Myklebust,Kristian              Rælingen               3:51:04 +1:24:55 
 56	Brandstorp,Hans Marius          Kråkerøy               3:51:29 +1:25:20 
 57	Felberg,Fredrik                 NOTEAM                 3:52:30 +1:26:21 
 58	Stuvland,Marius                 Strik                  3:54:30 +1:28:21 
 59	Vagle,Christen                  Asker                  3:55:24 +1:29:15 
 60	Hjelle,Asle                     Eid Il                 3:56:08 +1:29:59 
 61	Patry,Frederic                  NOTEAM                 3:59:37 +1:33:28 
 62	Bigseth,Anders                  Oslo                   3:59:55 +1:33:46 
 63	Solheim,Rune                    Bergen                 4:01:44 +1:35:35 
 64	Holth,Jørn Thomas               Team Norsemen          4:03:21 +1:37:12 
 65	Smeby,Kenneth                   Forsvaret              4:04:05 +1:37:56 
 66	Hafner,Joerg                    Larsis Laeufertreff    4:05:31 +1:39:22 
 67	Falkensten,Kjetil               Jotun BIL              4:09:41 +1:43:32 
 68	Winsnes,Morten                  NOTEAM                 4:12:45 +1:46:36 
 69	Hansen,Frank Robert             Oslo                   4:14:03 +1:47:54 
 70	Svennar,Eivind                  Oslo                   4:17:48 +1:51:39 
 71	Roterud,Aasmund                 Gaupne                 4:17:51 +1:51:42 
 72	Øidvin,Stian S.                 Haslum IF              4:17:58 +1:51:49 
 73	Merlid,Richard                  SK Rye                 4:18:04 +1:51:55 
 74	El Fakiri,Petter                Asfalt Cowboys         4:19:36 +1:53:27 
 75	Jakobsen,Ronny                  Team Norsemen          4:24:50 +1:58:41 
 76	Nilsen,Stein Are                Oslo                   4:31:46 +2:05:37 
 77	Guvåg,Per Arne                  Oslo                   4:32:05 +2:05:56 
 78	Lorentzen,Knut Vegard           Ingen                  4:32:17 +2:06:08 
 79	Troldmyr,Marius                 Oslo                   4:39:49 +2:13:40 
 80	Nordal,Ronny                    Puls BIL               4:41:50 +2:15:41 
 81	Kronberg,Espen                  Moss                   4:42:55 +2:16:46 
 82	Hovland,Halvor                  NOTEAM                 4:43:49 +2:17:40 
 83	Haugødegård,Thomas              Onn Triathlon          4:45:17 +2:19:08 
 84	Gossner,Andreas Johnsen         Oslo-Ørn               4:45:53 +2:19:44 
 85	Wagener,Espen                   Rælingen Triathlon Klu 4:47:53 +2:21:44 
 86	Renberg,Sven Kaizer             The Shire              4:51:19 +2:25:10 
 87	Asmyr,Jon Magne                 Oslo                   4:57:33 +2:31:24 
 88	Sörlie,Henrik                   Krigsskolens Il        4:58:23 +2:32:14 
 89	Moe,Rold-Anders                 Krigsskolens Il        4:58:24 +2:32:15 
 90	Billingsø,Øyvind                Krigsskolens Il        4:58:25 +2:32:16 
 90	Synnes,Jan Erik                 Krigsskolens Il        4:58:25 +2:32:16 
 92	Ødegaard,Esten Johnsen          Rossja                 4:58:44 +2:32:35 
 93	Støle,Øivind                    IL Fersking            4:59:21 +2:33:12 
 94	Haugan,Jan Thomas               Andebu                 5:11:57 +2:45:48 

02-10-05 16:47:50 eTiming version 1.8 Emit as
Lisenserade till: EMIT