Oslo Maraton

02-10-05

Resultatlista HALV Menn 40-44 årReturn
Plats Namn                          Klubb                 Tid
 1	Sitotaw,Alemayehu               Varegg                 1:10:07 +  00:00 
 2	Berntsen,Bent Ove               Gjesdal I.l.           1:13:38 +  03:31 
 3	Foss,Asle                       Kvås Jogg              1:15:42 +  05:35 
 4	Holst,Frode                     Roa Il                 1:17:56 +  07:49 
 5	Lien,Steinar                    Oppegård IL            1:18:52 +  08:45 
 6	Landmark,Kjetil                 Fossum If              1:19:04 +  08:57 
 7	Evensen,Ove                     Hytteplan Sport        1:19:15 +  09:08 
 8	Thürmer,Petter                  Bærum Kommune BIL      1:20:47 +  10:40 
 9	Dimmen,Helge                    Horten Fik             1:21:54 +  11:47 
 10	Jensen,Roy                      Storerband Sport       1:22:05 +  11:58 
 11	Persen,Helge Johan              IL Nordkynn            1:22:09 +  12:02 
 12	Knoph,Ole Petter                Fjellhamar             1:22:40 +  12:33 
 13	Næss,Kristian                   Rye                    1:22:58 +  12:51 
 13	Sveen,Halvor                    Ready                  1:22:58 +  12:51 
 15	Monsen,Frode                    DnB NOR                1:23:02 +  12:55 
 16	Benan,Roy Arne                  Opil                   1:23:03 +  12:56 
 17	Skare,Oivind                    Aarhus N               1:23:32 +  13:25 
 18	Løvik,Frode                     Dream Team             1:25:27 +  15:20 
 19	Mikkelsen,Roar                  Lsk                    1:25:37 +  15:30 
 20	Grepperud,Morten                Christian Berner BIL   1:26:19 +  16:12 
 21	Hansen,Sten Gunnar              Bødalen IF             1:26:28 +  16:21 
 22	Jaksland,Per Ivar               Narvik Il              1:26:33 +  16:26 
 23	Emanuelsen,Erik                 Team Mosjon            1:27:00 +  16:53 
 24	Thorstensen,Tom                 Hønefoss               1:27:07 +  17:00 
 25	Tollefsen,Viggo                 Veldre                 1:27:18 +  17:11 
 26	Nordheim,Carl Fredrik           Sportsklubben Rye      1:28:19 +  18:12 
 27	Mølbach,Lars                    Baxt As                1:28:34 +  18:27 
 28	Johnsen,Stein                   Helse-og Omsorgsdep. B 1:28:54 +  18:47 
 29	Bakker,Age                      Bærums Verk            1:29:28 +  19:21 
 30	Togba,Sibda                     Hytteplan Sport        1:30:01 +  19:54 
 31	Johnsen,Halvor                  Bohuslen IF            1:30:11 +  20:04 
 32	Myrbostd,Per Bjørner            Dream Team             1:30:27 +  20:20 
 33	Oseassen,Jan Steinar            Hydro Oslo BIL         1:30:44 +  20:37 
 34	Nilsen,Kjell-Arne               Moss                   1:31:01 +  20:54 
 35	Davidsen,Ronald Magne           339 SK vadronen        1:31:09 +  21:02 
 36	Hellandsjø,Knut Ove             Orkanger If            1:31:42 +  21:35 
 37	Deinboll,Peter                  Oslo                   1:31:49 +  21:42 
 38	Tronrud,Kim                     Bagn IL                1:31:52 +  21:45 
 39	Engelsgaard,Per                 Fss Bil                1:32:13 +  22:06 
 40	Nordby,Jan Helge                Siemens BIL            1:32:31 +  22:24 
 41	Lillebekk,Arvid                 Setskog                1:32:36 +  22:29 
 42	Hundere,Torbjørn                Oslo                   1:32:58 +  22:51 
 43	Dahl,Ole                        NOTEAM                 1:34:25 +  24:18 
 44	Fauske,Dagmunn                  Sande I Sunnfjord      1:34:28 +  24:21 
 45	Gulbrandsen,Anders              Oslo                   1:34:40 +  24:33 
 46	Dahl,Johnny                     Christiania SK iklubb  1:34:41 +  24:34 
 47	Jantzen,Jørn                    Tårnåsen               1:34:43 +  24:36 
 48	Ytrehus,Erling                  Legekameratene         1:34:55 +  24:48 
 49	Eikrem,Per                      Oslo Börs              1:34:57 +  24:50 
 50	Öiangen,Erik                    Mensendieck            1:35:13 +  25:06 
 51	Årud,Espen                      Ingeberg               1:35:29 +  25:22 
 52	Sagmo,Bjørn                     Gråmarka               1:35:40 +  25:33 
 53	Lone,Njård R                    Sandnes                1:36:37 +  26:30 
 54	Sandstrom,Guy                   NOTEAM                 1:36:53 +  26:46 
 55	Brox,Per                        Bærums Verk            1:37:02 +  26:55 
 56	Bucher-Johannessen,Per Olav     Team Seb               1:37:11 +  27:04 
 57	Rimstad,Dag Jensen              Manamind               1:37:36 +  27:29 
 58	Otterli,Haldor                  Oracle Bil             1:37:47 +  27:40 
 59	Fylling,Börre                   NOTEAM                 1:38:05 +  27:58 
 60	Midtbø,Kjell Bjarne             Veidekke BIL           1:38:17 +  28:10 
 61	Bjørseth,Trond                  Oslofjord Triatlon     1:38:26 +  28:19 
 62	Moen,Anders                     Ditt Tempo             1:38:36 +  28:29 
 63	Gaustad,Stig                    Opil                   1:38:39 +  28:32 
 64	Hodnekvam,Rolf                  Siggerud IL            1:38:46 +  28:39 
 65	Gulbrandsen,Tom Arild           Oslo                   1:39:58 +  29:51 
 66	Reiersølmoen,John A. S.         Bos                    1:41:11 +  31:04 
 67	Frydenlund,Kåre                 Sjårdalen IL           1:41:56 +  31:49 
 68	Davidsen,Knut- Ole              Dal                    1:41:58 +  31:51 
 69	Sneve,Jon Arne                  NOTEAM                 1:42:33 +  32:26 
 70	Christensen,Lars                Sft BIL                1:42:39 +  32:32 
 71	Skavern,Rolf                    Sykeh. Innlandet Elver 1:42:57 +  32:50 
 72	Gilje,Lars                      Skien                  1:44:15 +  34:08 
 73	Køwerich,Stefan                 Volvo Aero BIL         1:44:44 +  34:37 
 74	Barlien,Jan Erik                NOTEAM                 1:44:52 +  34:45 
 75	Hyrve,Magne                     Oslo                   1:44:55 +  34:48 
 76	Hellås,Arne                     Kvås Jogg              1:45:39 +  35:32 
 77	Bryntesen,Hans Bjarne           Milton Larvik          1:46:32 +  36:25 
 78	Haraldsen,Øyvind                Stokke                 1:46:36 +  36:29 
 79	Tronbøl,Erik                    Oslo                   1:46:47 +  36:40 
 80	Smedslund,Geir                  NOTEAM                 1:47:17 +  37:10 
 81	Fluge,Arnt Johnny               BIL Hydro Sunndal      1:47:26 +  37:19 
 82	Mygland,Sigbjørn Sigurdsson     Nho-Bil                1:47:40 +  37:33 
 83	Listerudbakken,Ole              Bagn                   1:47:42 +  37:35 
 84	Aksnes,Robert                   Bohuslen IF            1:48:25 +  38:18 
 85	Hals,Knut Åge                   Trønderbilene(bil)     1:48:29 +  38:22 
 86	Shartum,Morten                  Bohuslen IF            1:48:31 +  38:24 
 87	Snekkerhaugen,Tormod            Eidsvold Værk SK iklub 1:49:09 +  39:02 
 88	Simonsen,Bjørn-Magnus           Oil                    1:49:15 +  39:08 
 89	Bratland,Magne G                Eramet BIL             1:49:57 +  39:50 
 90	Moldestad,Tore Johan            Skagerak               1:50:19 +  40:12 
 91	Kvaal,Bjørn                     Ittebrutt.no           1:50:32 +  40:25 
 92	Bakken,Per Ivar                 Mercer Human Resource  1:50:40 +  40:33 
 93	Sandøy,Frank                    Oslo                   1:51:00 +  40:53 
 94	Larssen,Harald                  Laksefjord Idrettslag  1:51:02 +  40:55 
 95	Berg,Christian M.               Larvik                 1:51:28 +  41:21 
 96	Nielsen,Alexander               Oslo                   1:51:51 +  41:44 
 97	Korsåsen,Tom                    Oslo                   1:52:03 +  41:56 
 98	Kavli,Stig                      Liverpool              1:53:25 +  43:18 
 99	Mørch,Atle                      Oslo                   1:53:59 +  43:52 
 100	Moe Jacobsen,Willy              Eidsvoll               1:55:01 +  44:54 
 101	Aasheim,Dagfinn Andre           Askim                  1:55:17 +  45:10 
 102	Enger,Rune                      Kondis                 1:55:44 +  45:37 
 103	Gisle,Esben                     Asker                  1:55:46 +  45:39 
 104	Dolven,Johan                    NOTEAM                 1:55:58 +  45:51 
 105	Gundersen,Arild                 Huhtamaki              1:56:00 +  45:53 
 106	Löken,Morten                    Nsb                    1:56:01 +  45:54 
 107	Møistad,Reidar                  Brumunddal Sykkelklubb 1:57:09 +  47:02 
 108	Teigen,Jan-Henrik               Nho-Bil                1:57:14 +  47:07 
 109	Tangen,Thomas                   Dnm                    1:57:29 +  47:22 
 110	Danielsen,Arthur                NOTEAM                 1:57:38 +  47:31 
 111	Nilsen,Terje                    NOTEAM                 1:57:41 +  47:34 
 112	Engebretsen,Jan T.              Vg                     1:57:51 +  47:44 
 113	Jörk,Oliver                     Lop                    1:58:56 +  48:49 
 114	Ertesvåg,Ove                    Løpsklubben Heider 63  1:59:13 +  49:06 
 115	Björklöw,Lars Kristian          Heming I.l.            2:00:07 +  50:00 
 116	Tallhaug,Robert                 Oslo                   2:01:06 +  50:59 
 117	Olsen,Tore                      Arendal                2:02:21 +  52:14 
 118	Natvig,Bernt                    NOTEAM                 2:04:11 +  54:04 
 119	Hjerpaasen,Ketil                Asker                  2:04:20 +  54:13 
 120	Johansen,Rune Bredo             Statkraft BIL          2:11:47 +1:01:40 
 121	Roness,Gisle                    Jcdecaux               2:13:07 +1:03:00 
 122	Gjäre,Jan                       Norges Varemesse       2:16:51 +1:06:44 
 123	Larsson,Martin                  Onsala                 2:24:51 +1:14:44 
 124	Bay,Nih                         NOTEAM                 2:27:09 +1:17:02 
 125	Hornslien,Jan                   Oslo                   2:49:49 +1:39:42 
 126	Johnsen,Knut Atle               Knbil                  5:01:28 +3:51:21 
 127	Sandland,Tor Anders             Oslo                   5:27:58 +4:17:51 

02-10-05 16:47:54 eTiming version 1.8 Emit as
Lisenserade till: EMIT