Oslo Maraton

02-10-05

Resultatlista HALV Menn 45-49 årReturn
Plats Namn                          Klubb                 Tid
 1	Briskelund,Per                  NOTEAM                 1:13:50 +  00:00 
 2	Wang,Kjetil                     Strindheim             1:16:21 +  02:31 
 3	Berg,Wiktor                     Sveio Il               1:18:42 +  04:52 
 4	Grande,Roar                     Kn BIL                 1:19:16 +  05:26 
 5	Liljeroth,Hans Lennart          Hargrunnersnyksverige  1:20:56 +  07:06 
 6	Jensen,Frank                    NOTEAM                 1:22:13 +  08:23 
 7	Bakken,Rolf                     Fik Orion              1:22:47 +  08:57 
 8	Ellingsen,Bjarte                Norsk Luftambulanse    1:23:48 +  09:58 
 9	Håkonsen,Arne Erik              Rignerike Pil          1:24:20 +  10:30 
 10	Martinsen,Kjell Christian       DnB NOR                1:25:15 +  11:25 
 11	Hubert,Einar                    Dovre International    1:25:30 +  11:40 
 12	Lindland,Arne                   Rogaland Pil           1:25:37 +  11:47 
 13	Holmestrand,Hans Arild          IL Nordlys-Karasjok    1:25:40 +  11:50 
 14	Magnussen,Kurth Asle            Bøler IF               1:25:59 +  12:09 
 15	Schwencke,Hans                  If Kamp/vestheim       1:26:06 +  12:16 
 16	Øksnevad,Nils                   Oslo Frontrunners      1:26:58 +  13:08 
 17	Gundersen,Agnar                 NOTEAM                 1:27:28 +  13:38 
 18	Ringnes,Öystein                 Hytteplan Sport        1:27:29 +  13:39 
 19	Brekke,Ole Jens                 Volvo Aero BIL         1:28:50 +  15:00 
 20	Haugen,Gunnar                   Oppegård Golfklubb     1:29:52 +  16:02 
 21	Olsen,Baard                     Bk-Ski                 1:31:33 +  17:43 
 22	Sundby,Frank Robert             Dream Team             1:31:39 +  17:49 
 23	Brekkan,Dag                     Jernbanen              1:32:02 +  18:12 
 24	Johannessen,Arne                Hafslo IL              1:33:07 +  19:17 
 25	Hansen,Jan Erik                 Hytteplan Sport        1:33:13 +  19:23 
 26	Troli,Trygve                    Nordreisa IL           1:33:21 +  19:31 
 27	Bergly,Håkon                    Hytteplan Sport        1:33:41 +  19:51 
 28	Johnsen,Svein Frode             Opil                   1:33:50 +  20:00 
 29	Halvorsen,Björn Arild           NOTEAM                 1:34:46 +  20:56 
 30	Ensrud,Rolf                     Søndre Ål Spkl         1:35:05 +  21:15 
 31	Østrem,Anders                   Gli                    1:35:06 +  21:16 
 32	Larsen,Espen                    Ditt Tempo             1:35:20 +  21:30 
 33	Cockram,Simon                   Oslo                   1:35:39 +  21:49 
 34	Christoffersen,Tormod           Oslo                   1:35:58 +  22:08 
 35	Rønning,Per Kristian            Oslo                   1:36:58 +  23:08 
 36	Sommer,Tor                      Chr. Berner BIL        1:36:59 +  23:09 
 37	Kleven,Arnfin Dag               Forsvaret              1:37:07 +  23:17 
 38	Stokke,Jan-Olav                 Høvik                  1:37:23 +  23:33 
 39	Johnsen,Rune                    Rustad IL              1:37:30 +  23:40 
 40	Kolbeinsen,Atle                 T. I. Viking Bergen    1:37:53 +  24:03 
 41	Helgen,Steinar                  Labil                  1:38:33 +  24:43 
 42	Hansen,Roald                    Rælingen               1:39:04 +  25:14 
 43	Glomstein,Rune                  Oslo                   1:39:31 +  25:41 
 44	Kolsung,Geir                    Notodden               1:39:42 +  25:52 
 45	Lindblad,Vidar                  Moss Kommune B.i.l     1:39:59 +  26:09 
 46	Smolan,Phillip                  Oslo                   1:40:15 +  26:25 
 47	Stebbing,Wayne                  Bertel O.steen BIL     1:40:31 +  26:41 
 48	Fredriksen,Helge                Telemark Politi        1:41:20 +  27:30 
 49	Myhre,Asgeir                    Teleplan Bil           1:41:26 +  27:36 
 50	Jensen,Trond                    Gjerdrum               1:41:39 +  27:49 
 51	Skinstad,Roar                   Dnm                    1:41:51 +  28:01 
 52	Lein,John Erik                  Sintef BIL             1:42:00 +  28:10 
 53	Lenschow,Nicolai                Christan Berner As     1:42:45 +  28:55 
 54	Raaen,Gunnar                    Nordea BIL             1:42:46 +  28:56 
 55	Larsen,Stein                    IF Frøy                1:42:51 +  29:01 
 56	Hoddö,Kjell Ole                 NOTEAM                 1:43:14 +  29:24 
 57	Waren,Svein                     Tingstad As            1:43:16 +  29:26 
 58	Solberg,Ole Alfred              Privat                 1:43:33 +  29:43 
 59	Bugge,Christen                  Svarstad IL            1:43:34 +  29:44 
 60	Grønner,Erik                    Larkollen              1:43:52 +  30:02 
 61	Flåten,Gunnar                   Bionor Bil             1:43:58 +  30:08 
 62	Olufsen,Jan-Wiktor              Ulensaker BIL          1:44:08 +  30:18 
 63	Brun,Edgar                      NOTEAM                 1:44:13 +  30:23 
 64	Nordmelan,Kasper                Af Gruppen BIL         1:44:17 +  30:27 
 65	Borenstein,Per David            Gjettum                1:44:22 +  30:32 
 66	Fosse,Tor Vidar                 Oslo                   1:44:49 +  30:59 
 67	Bjørnestad,Sigurd               Aftenposten            1:45:04 +  31:14 
 68	Leren,Harry                     Romerike Runners Team  1:45:10 +  31:20 
 69	Wettre,Helge                    Asker Turn             1:45:28 +  31:38 
 70	Hansen,Jan-Inge                 Meteorologen           1:45:48 +  31:58 
 71	Saltnes,Knut Rune               Andebu Dametrimforenin 1:45:49 +  31:59 
 72	Rosmo,Sverre                    Skotbu                 1:45:51 +  32:01 
 73	Moldestad,Ole Jacob             Oslo                   1:45:53 +  32:03 
 74	Skjevestad,Thor Erik            Friskis Og Svettis     1:46:00 +  32:10 
 75	Pearson,Tony                    Hvalstad               1:46:39 +  32:49 
 76	Haraldsen,Terje                 Skimilajoggen          1:46:54 +  33:04 
 77	Austrheim,Øystein               Statoil Mongstad BIL   1:48:01 +  34:11 
 78	Frydenlund,Hallgeir             Rikskonsertene Bedrift 1:48:06 +  34:16 
 79	Larsen,Ejnar                    Dfds Sport Og Fritid   1:48:28 +  34:38 
 80	Heggelund,Finn Ola              NOTEAM                 1:49:18 +  35:28 
 81	Engelund,Jan-Petter             Elverum Post Og Velfer 1:49:29 +  35:39 
 82	Hafstad,Arild                   Sofiemyr               1:49:54 +  36:04 
 83	Elstad,Lars                     Etf                    1:51:39 +  37:49 
 84	Upadhyay,Ombir                  Bbs-Klubben            1:51:45 +  37:55 
 85	Meisingset,Geir                 Dnb Nor B.i.l          1:51:48 +  37:58 
 86	Nygaard,Arne                    Hagan                  1:52:00 +  38:10 
 87	Ottesen,Gunnar                  Aker Kværner BIL       1:52:01 +  38:11 
 88	Simonsen,Helge                  NOTEAM                 1:53:11 +  39:21 
 89	Naas,Arne                       Vkt                    1:53:12 +  39:22 
 90	Høe,Øivind                      Ryggejoggen            1:53:16 +  39:26 
 91	Larsen,Nils Ivar                Hytteplan Sport        1:53:17 +  39:27 
 92	Storberget,Dag Erik             Larkollen              1:53:50 +  40:00 
 93	Warankov,Morten                 Kondis                 1:53:53 +  40:03 
 94	Halvorsen,Per                   NOTEAM                 1:54:08 +  40:18 
 95	Eggen,Steinar                   NOTEAM                 1:55:07 +  41:17 
 96	Lange,Frank                     Skdbil                 1:55:20 +  41:30 
 97	Johnsen,Morten Gisle            Stikka B.i.l.          1:55:58 +  42:08 
 98	Jordal,Stein-Ove                Vollen Ul              1:57:21 +  43:31 
 99	Bentzen,Terje                   Hønefoss               1:58:13 +  44:23 
 100	Selmer,John Øivind              Tollnes Bk             1:58:32 +  44:42 
 101	Svenningsen,Ove                 Oslo                   1:59:27 +  45:37 
 102	Fredriksen,Frode                Hap Maraton Team       1:59:50 +  46:00 
 103	Johansen,Steinar                Hobil                  1:59:57 +  46:07 
 104	Thomassen,Åge                   Porsgrunn              1:59:58 +  46:08 
 105	Overaa,Petter                   Hosle                  2:00:34 +  46:44 
 106	Herland,Jørn-Petter             Oslo                   2:01:31 +  47:41 
 107	Bogstad,Thor                    Kløfta IL              2:02:17 +  48:27 
 108	Hornslien,Tor                   Oslo                   2:02:57 +  49:07 
 109	Sagstuen,Karl Martin            Skjetten               2:03:57 +  50:07 
 110	Carvalho,Joaquim                Tromsø                 2:04:03 +  50:13 
 111	Skaara,Geir                     Gressvik               2:05:18 +  51:28 
 112	Pedersen,Kjell Håkon            Statoil Mongstad BIL   2:05:47 +  51:57 
 113	Løberg,Per Bjarte               Johmsvikingen          2:07:36 +  53:46 
 114	Botten,Ole John                 Høvik                  2:09:25 +  55:35 
 115	Adams,Brad                      NOTEAM                 2:10:47 +  56:57 
 116	Egge,Edvin                      Løpsklubben 1814       2:13:05 +  59:15 
 117	Rydbæck,Anders                  Ik Docke               2:13:57 +1:00:07 
 118	Ranheim,Modolv                  Fjellhamar             2:18:28 +1:04:38 
 119	Haukeli,Helge                   Jaren                  2:18:55 +1:05:05 
 120	Landfald,Dag                    Oslo                   2:38:54 +1:25:04 
 121	Roa,Trond                       Hytteplan Sport        2:45:01 +1:31:11 
 122	Kristiansen,Nils Tormod         Norsk Judujuisiskl.    3:01:59 +1:48:09 

02-10-05 16:47:54 eTiming version 1.8 Emit as
Lisenserade till: EMIT